AS-Pokal 2017/18

AS Pokal vom 15.04.18

Namen Vorname Ergebnis Ergebnis NR: Name Vorname
             
Schmidt Werner 201,9 207,4   Borgmann Detlef
Göcking Edwin 211,3 204   Reeh Nicole
Büker Erwin 206,5 207,3   Müllmann Paul
Hullermann Jean 208,6 206,2   Gerlach Wolfgang
Elsbecker Dieter 205,4 204,2   Fischer Christian
Günner Andreas 206,1 209,1   Fallenberg Hildegard
Lodde Markus 209,8 208,4   Maler Helmut
Hüls Josef 200,6 208   van Wesel Gerd
             
             
             
Name Vorname     NR: Name  Vorname
             
Niehues Andrea 195,6 208,8   Schulze Otmar
Wissing Norbert 206,8 206,1   Tillmann Marlene
Rasing Bernhard 203,4 207,2   Brüning Franz Josef
Reeh Michael 205,5 208,2   Possemeyer Martin
Schlautmann Christa 202,3 206   Peters Lothar
Scheipermeier Werner 205,1 211,3   Maler Elisabeth
Heitjans Christoph 204,9 209,3   Klumpp Reinhard
Wöste Anegret 206 205,2   Güntmann Gudrun

 

AS - Pokal  26.11.2017
                   
Name Vorname Ergebnis Ergebnis  Name  Vorname
Schmidt Werner 102,9 103,7 206,6 203,5 102,7 100,8 Büker Erwin
Fickermann Ludger 99,6 100,2 199,8 207,9 104,1 103,8 Fallenberg Hildegard
Schulze Otmar 105,7 104,3 210 211,5 105,1 106,4 Günner Andreas
Mersch Michael 101,5 101,6 203,1 206 103,1 102,9 Müllmann Paul
Hüls Josef 102,8 101,3 204,1 199,4 98,3 101,1 Westkemper Sonja
Eckstein Dietmar 103,1 104 207,1 204,1 102,3 101,8 Possemeyer Martin
Wöste Anegret 102,1 100,5 202,6 202,6 102,2 100,4 Güntmann Gudrun
Borgmann Detlef 104,1 102,9 207 203 101,3 101,7 Hemesath Franz Josef
Heitkemper Karl - Heinz 102,3 98,7 201 205,3 102,1 103,2 Brüning Franz Josef
Niehues Andrea  104,6 99,8 204,4 210,1 106,3 103,8 Elsbecker Dieter
                   
Name Vorname Ergebnis Ergebnis  Name  Vorname
Gerlach Wolfgang 104,3 103,4 207,7 205,2 105,1 100,1 Tillmann Marlene
Beike Georg 103,1 104,3 207,4 199,7 96,9 102,8 Möllers Jörg
Heitjans Christoph 104,5 103,2 207,7 207,5 103,3 104,2 Klupp Reinhard
Alm Dieter 100,6 98,3 198,9 208,4 104,2 104,2 Wöste Heinrich
Göcking Edwin 103,7 104,7 208,4 203,2 101,5 101,7 Van Wesel Gerd
Reeh Nicole 102,3 103,1 205,4 202,4 102,1 100,3 Blomert Günter
Maler Elisabeth 104,3 101,7 206 0 0 0 Feldkamp Torsten
Maler Helmut 105,5 103,8 209,3 205,9 102,1 103,8 Hullermann Jean
Schwarte Rudi 102,6 101,2 203,8 203,6 102,2 101,4 Rasing Bernhard
Reeh Michael 104 101,7 205,7 208,9 104,5 104,4 Lodde Markus
                   
Name Vorname Ergebnis Ergebnis  Name  Vorname
Scheipermeier Werner 104,1 103,3 207,4 196,5 101,5 95 Rengers Matthias
Heitkemper Mechtild 100,9 98,8 199,7 204,6 102 102,6 Fischer Christian
Gerlach Hildegard 98,9 100,2 199,1 198,1 99 99,1 Kalthof Rainer
Kloppenborg Claudia 104,2 104,3 208,5 198,7 100,7 98 Heitkemper Alfred
Büchter Klaus 102,1 99,7 201,8 201,2 100,2 101 Kock Reinhard
Bünker Jürgen 0 0 0 199,2 100,5 98,7 Schlautmann Christa
Peters Lothar 103,9 103,7 207,6 206,4 102,7 103,7 Wissing Norbert
Tiltmann Andreas 94,7 101,4 196,1 206 103,1 102,9 Nitkowski Edmund
Kamp Heinz 99,4 104,1 203,5 205,2 102,5 102,7 Kötte  Franz Josef

 

AS-Pokal vom 22.10.2017
Name Vorname       Ergebnis Ergebnis        Name  Vorname
                       
Möller           1G Jörg 100,4 97,7   198,1 206,6   103,9 102,7 Fallenberg Hildegard
                       
Klumpp Reinhard 103,3 102,9   206,2 207,3   104,3 103 Gerlach Wolfgang
                       
Eckstein Dietmar 104,2 104,7   208,9 208,3   105,5 102,8 Reeh    Michael
                       
Günner       F Andreas 105,8 106,1   211,9 206,2   102,6 103,6 Reeh Nicole
                       
Tiltmann Andreas 102,1 102,6   204,7 202,9   102,2 100,7 Hemesath Franz Josef
                       
Hüls      F Josef 102,7 102,4   205,1 200,6   101,4 99,2 Alm Dieter
                       
Höppner Lothar 0 0   0 206,5   102,7 103,8 Lodde Markus
                       
Büker       F Erwin 101,5 100,2   201,7 201,1   102,8 98,3 Raßing Bernhard
                       
Kloppenborg Claudia 103,3 103,8   207,1 203,5   100,9 102,6 Kock Reinhard
                       
Heitkemper Karl Heinz 102,4 103,3   205,7 0   0 0 Moß         F Günther
                       
                       
Name Vorname       Ergebnis Ergebnis        Name  Vorname
                       
Möller           2G Nicole 99 97,1   196,1 204,4   101,5 102,9 Beike Georg
                       
Göcking Edwin 105,9 105   210,9 204,1   102 102,1 Peters Lothar
                       
Heitjans Christoph 104,4 102,2   206,6 198,0   98 100 Kalthof Rainer
                       
Kötte Franz Josef 102,8 100,2   203,0 197,8   99,2 98,6 Fickermann Ludger
                       
Lüke Günter 0 0   0 209,0   104,6 104,4 Maler Helmut
                       
Niehues Markus 97,4 91,2   188,6 207,7   102,7 105 Maler Elisabeth
                       
Scheipermeier Werner 102,9 103,8   206,7 207,1   103,6 103,5 Müllmann Paul
                       
Schlautmann Christa 100,4 99,4   199,8 210,4   105,1 105,3 Wissing Norbert
                       
Tillmann Marlene 103 102,3   205,3 194,1   97,2 96,9 Maitzen Helmut
                       
Niehues Andrea 100,2 98,3   198,5 201,4   101,5 99,9 Westkemper Sonja
Name Vorname       Ergebnis Ergebnis        Name  Vorname
                       
Büchter Klaus 104,5 102,6   207,1 208,3   104,1 104,2 Borgmann Detlef
                       
Hullermann Jean 105,3 106,3   211,6 203,1   102,5 100,6 Wöste Annegret
                       
Menzel Ingo 96,3 98   194,3 206,5   103,1 103,4 Van Wesel Gerd
                       
Pietryga Holger 0 0   0 205,2   104,4 100,8 Mersch Michael
                       
Bünker Jürgen 101,2 103,7   204,9 192   96,6 95,4 Ventker Martin
                       
Heitkemper Mechtild 102,1 102,3   204,4 0   0 0 Rehr Klaus
                       
Heitkemper Alfred 97,8 97   194,8 0   0 0 Niesmann Willi
                       
Elsbecker Dieter 105,5 105,5   211,0 195,2   97,5 97,7 Rengers Tanja
                       
Schwarte Rudi 101,6 101,6   203,2 192,7   95,6 97,1 Güntmann Hubert
                       
Feldkamp Torsten 102,4 101,2   203,6 205,3   104 101,3 Güntmann Gudrun
                       
                       
Name Vorname       Ergebnis Ergebnis        Name  Vorname
                       
Wöste Heinrich 105 104,2   209,2 205,6   104,4 101,2 Blomert Günter
                       
Günner        S Claudia 97,9 98,4   196,3 205,71   102,2 103,5 Brünning Franz Josef
                       
Schulze Otmar 103,8 104,5   208,3 0   0 0 Cantauw Hans Josef
                       
Nitkowski      s Edmund 100,2 100,4   200,6 206,9   103,6 103,3 Schmidt Werner
                       
Lengsfeld Holger 99,6 96,5   196,1 202,2   101,5 100,7 Kamp Heinz
                       
Possemeyer Martin 103,4 101,1   204,5 196,9   99,5 97,4 Beermann Heinrich
                       
Rengers Matthias 100,2 102   202,2 187,9   95 92,9 Schöper Ralf
                       
Fischer Christian 100,6 99,8   200,4 0   0 0    
                       
Gerlach Hildegard 101,2 101,4   202,6 179,9   95 84,9 Westkemper Christa

 

AS-Pokal 2016/2017

AS-Pokal

1 Göcking, Edwin 404,2 299 10,2 10,6 10,6 10,4 10,6 10,7 10,6 10,3 10,5 10,7 105,2
2 Hullermann, Jean 404,0 299 10,8 10,2 10,5 10,5 9,8 10,6 10,6 10,4 10,8 10,8 105,0
3 Günner, Andreas 403,9 299 10,4 10,4 10,7 10,9 10,7 10,8 10,4 10,0 10,4 10,2 104,9
4 Schulze, Otmar 402,5 299 9,9 10,3 10,6 10,6 10,2 10,6 10,0 10,5 10,5 10,3 103,5
5 Böyng, Axel 402,0 300 10,7 10,3 9,6 10,8 9,3 9,9 10,1 10,5 10,3 10,5 102,0
6 Tillmann, Marlene 400,3 300 10,1 9,8 9,6 9,6 10,1 10,7 10,2 10,2 9,8 10,2 100,3
 
AS-Pokal 2015/2016
AS-Pokal  
1 Göcking, Edwin 404,6 300 10,2 10,5 10,3 10,5 10,2 10,6 10,7 10,4 10,6 10,6 104,6
2 Günner, Andreas 403,5 300 10,4 10,0 10,4 10,4 10,7 10,0 10,4 10,7 10,3 10,2 103,5
3 Tillmann, Marlene 401,7 298 10,7 9,4 10,4 10,6 10,8 10,3 10,0 10,7 10,0 10,8 103,7
4 Possemeyer, Martin 399,6 298 9,7 9,8 10,4 10,5 10,3 10,0 10,3 9,9 10,4 10,3 101,6
5 Schmidt, Werner 399,4 298 10,4 10,3 10,2 10,0 10,2 10,2 10,8 10,7 9,1 9,5 101,4
6 Klumpp, Reinhard 398,5 298 10,4 9,6 10,4 10,1 10,3 10,7 10,6 9,2 10,6 8,6 100,5

 

AS-Pokal 2014/2015
AS-Pokal  
1 Göcking, Edwin 404,8 300 10,3 10,5 10,4 10,5 10,8 10,6 10,4 10,7 10,5 10,1 104,8
2 Büker, Manfred 404,3 300 10,2 10,5 10,9 10,4 9,8 10,6 10,7 10,5 10,5 10,2 104,3
3 Schulze, Otmar 403,5 300 10,5 9,9 10,7 10,5 10,1 10,2 10,2 10,6 10,5 10,3 103,5
4 Reeh, Michael 403,3 300 10,6 9,9 10,6 10,1 10,4 10,7 10,2 10,4 10,4 10,0 103,3
5 Günner, Andreas 403,0 300 10,1 10,4 9,9 10,0 10,2 10,7 9,8 10,6 10,8 10,5 103,0
6 Lüke, Günther 401,2 300 10,3 10,4 10,5 10,2 10,2 10,0 10,1 10,1 9,3 10,1 101,2

 

AS-Pokal 2013/2014
AS-Pokal  
1 Andreas Tiltmann 403,3 299 10,0 10,4 10,5 10,2 10,6 10,3 10,5 10,8 10,5 10,5 104,3
2 Andreas Günner 402,8 299 10,4 10,3 9,7 10,4 10,8 10,2 10,4 10,2 10,5 10,9 103,8
3 Otmar Schulze 402,0 299 10,2 10,3 10,1 10,7 10,8 10,3 10,2 9,7 10,2 10,5 103,0
4 A.Sasse-Middelhoff 401,5 299 10,4 10,8 9,4 10,3 9,9 10,0 10,7 10,4 9,8 10,8 102,5
5 Manfred Büker 401,0 299 10,1 10,7 10,5 10,1 10,2 10,0 10,3 10,1 9,9 10,1 102,0
6 Michael Reeh 400,4 300 10,1 10,4 9,8 10,1 10,5 9,8 10,1 9,7 10,2 9,7 100,4